Sorsolás - Eredmények (U19)
U19 NB II. Közép B csoport
Labdarúgó
bajnokság sorsolása 2012-2013
16-30.
fordulók
16.
forduló
|
|
|
BUDAFOKI
LC
|
FC HATVAN
|
1-1
|
III. KER.
TVE
|
REAC
SPORTISKOLA SE
|
3-4
|
MONORI SE
|
DUNAÚJVÁROS
PASE
|
0-1
|
BALASSAGYARMAT
SE PF UPE
|
SALGÓTARJÁNI
BTC
|
2-1
|
ESMTK LE
KFT.
|
BVSC-ZUGLÓ
|
2-3
|
RESTART-CEGLÉDI
VSE
|
ASR-GÁZMŰVEK MTE
|
4-2
|
SOROKSÁR
SC
|
FERIHEGY
SPORTAKA. VECSÉS
|
3-1
|
ÚJBUDA
KFT.
|
SZTK-ERIMA
|
0-2
|
17.
forduló
|
|
|
BVSC-ZUGLÓ
|
III. KER.
TVE
|
3-3
|
REAC
SPORTISKOLA SE
|
SOROKSÁR
SC
|
6-1
|
ASR-GÁZMŰVEK MTE
|
ÚJBUDA
KFT.
|
4-2
|
FC HATVAN
|
MONORI SE
|
0-1
|
SALGÓTARJÁNI
BTC
|
BUDAFOKI
LC
|
6-0
|
DUNAÚJVÁROS
PASE
|
RESTART-CEGLÉDI
VSE
|
2-3
|
FERIHEGY
SPORTAKA. VECSÉS
|
BALASSAGYARMAT
SE PF UPE
|
|
SZTK-ERIMA
|
ESMTK LE
KFT.
|
5-0
|
18.
forduló
|
|
|
BUDAFOKI
LC
|
FERIHEGY
SPORTAKA. VECSÉS
|
1-0
|
ÚJBUDA
KFT.
|
DUNAÚJVÁROS
PASE
|
2-4
|
SZTK-ERIMA
|
ASR-GÁZMŰVEK MTE
|
0-3
|
III. KER.
TVE
|
ESMTK LE
KFT.
|
1-2
|
MONORI SE
|
SALGÓTARJÁNI
BTC
|
1-0
|
SOROKSÁR
SC
|
BVSC-ZUGLÓ
|
7-1
|
BALASSAGYARMAT
SE PF UPE
|
REAC
SPORTISKOLA SE
|
0-0
|
RESTART-CEGLÉDI
VSE
|
FC HATVAN
|
4-0
|
19.
forduló
|
|
|
ESMTK LE
KFT.
|
ASR-GÁZMŰVEK MTE
|
1-1
|
DUNAÚJVÁROS
PASE
|
SZTK-ERIMA
|
7-0
|
BVSC-ZUGLÓ
|
BALASSAGYARMAT
SE PF UPE
|
3-1
|
III. KER.
TVE
|
SOROKSÁR
SC
|
1-5
|
FC HATVAN
|
ÚJBUDA
KFT.
|
4-3
|
SALGÓTARJÁNI
BTC
|
RESTART-CEGLÉDI
VSE
|
2-1
|
FERIHEGY
SPORTAKA. VECSÉS
|
MONORI SE
|
1-0
|
REAC
SPORTISKOLA SE
|
BUDAFOKI
LC
|
2-3
|
20.
forduló
|
|
|
RESTART-CEGLÉDI
VSE
|
FERIHEGY
SPORTAKA. VECSÉS
|
3-0
|
SZTK-ERIMA
|
FC HATVAN
|
1-2
|
ASR-GÁZMŰVEK MTE
|
DUNAÚJVÁROS
PASE
|
1-2
|
BALASSAGYARMAT
SE PF UPE
|
III. KER.
TVE
|
2-2
|
SOROKSÁR
SC
|
ESMTK LE
KFT.
|
4-0
|
ÚJBUDA
KFT.
|
SALGÓTARJÁNI
BTC
|
1-2
|
BUDAFOKI
LC
|
BVSC-ZUGLÓ
|
1-0
|
MONORI SE
|
REAC
SPORTISKOLA SE
|
0-0
|
21.
forduló
|
|
|
ESMTK LE
KFT.
|
DUNAÚJVÁROS
PASE
|
0-9
|
FC HATVAN
|
ASR-GÁZMŰVEK MTE
|
7-1
|
SALGÓTARJÁNI
BTC
|
SZTK-ERIMA
|
6-2
|
SOROKSÁR
SC
|
BALASSAGYARMAT
SE PF UPE
|
2-0
|
FERIHEGY
SPORTAKA. VECSÉS
|
ÚJBUDA
KFT.
|
5-1
|
REAC
SPORTISKOLA SE
|
RESTART-CEGLÉDI
VSE
|
1-2
|
BVSC-ZUGLÓ
|
MONORI SE
|
2-3
|
III. KER.
TVE
|
BUDAFOKI
LC
|
1-3
|
22.
forduló
|
|
|
SZTK-ERIMA
|
FERIHEGY
SPORTAKA. VECSÉS
|
0-2
|
DUNAÚJVÁROS
PASE
|
FC HATVAN
|
2-1
|
BUDAFOKI
LC
|
SOROKSÁR
SC
|
3-2
|
MONORI SE
|
III. KER.
TVE
|
3-1
|
BALASSAGYARMAT
SE PF UPE
|
ESMTK LE
KFT.
|
5-2
|
ASR-GÁZMŰVEK MTE
|
SALGÓTARJÁNI
BTC
|
0-3
|
RESTART-CEGLÉDI
VSE
|
BVSC-ZUGLÓ
|
3-3
|
ÚJBUDA
KFT.
|
REAC
SPORTISKOLA SE
|
1-1
|
23.
forduló
|
|
|
ESMTK LE
KFT.
|
FC HATVAN
|
2-1
|
SALGÓTARJÁNI
BTC
|
DUNAÚJVÁROS
PASE
|
4-3
|
FERIHEGY
SPORTAKA. VECSÉS
|
ASR-GÁZMŰVEK MTE
|
6-1
|
REAC
SPORTISKOLA SE
|
SZTK-ERIMA
|
2-1
|
BVSC-ZUGLÓ
|
ÚJBUDA
KFT.
|
2-1
|
III. KER.
TVE
|
RESTART-CEGLÉDI
VSE
|
2-2
|
SOROKSÁR
SC
|
MONORI SE
|
3-1
|
BALASSAGYARMAT
SE PF UPE
|
BUDAFOKI
LC
|
1-1
|
24.
forduló
|
|
|
DUNAÚJVÁROS
PASE
|
FERIHEGY
SPORTAKA. VECSÉS
|
2-3
|
MONORI SE
|
BALASSAGYARMAT
SE PF UPE
|
4-0
|
RESTART-CEGLÉDI
VSE
|
SOROKSÁR
SC
|
2-4
|
ÚJBUDA
KFT.
|
III. KER.
TVE
|
6-2
|
BUDAFOKI
LC
|
ESMTK LE
KFT.
|
4-1
|
FC HATVAN
|
SALGÓTARJÁNI
BTC
|
2-1
|
SZTK-ERIMA
|
BVSC-ZUGLÓ
|
0-2
|
ASR-GÁZMŰVEK MTE
|
REAC
SPORTISKOLA SE
|
1-3
|
25.
forduló
|
|
|
FERIHEGY
SPORTAKA. VECSÉS
|
FC HATVAN
|
4-2
|
REAC
SPORTISKOLA SE
|
DUNAÚJVÁROS
PASE
|
5-8
|
BVSC-ZUGLÓ
|
ASR-GÁZMŰVEK MTE
|
5-1
|
III. KER.
TVE
|
SZTK-ERIMA
|
4-1
|
ESMTK LE
KFT.
|
SALGÓTARJÁNI
BTC
|
0-3
|
SOROKSÁR
SC
|
ÚJBUDA
KFT.
|
8-1
|
BALASSAGYARMAT
SE PF UPE
|
RESTART-CEGLÉDI
VSE
|
2-0
|
BUDAFOKI
LC
|
MONORI SE
|
0-2
|
26.
forduló
|
|
|
DUNAÚJVÁROS
PASE
|
BVSC-ZUGLÓ
|
6-0
|
SALGÓTARJÁNI
BTC
|
FERIHEGY
SPORTAKA. VECSÉS
|
5-2
|
ÚJBUDA
KFT.
|
BALASSAGYARMAT
SE PF UPE
|
3-1
|
SZTK-ERIMA
|
SOROKSÁR
SC
|
0-3
|
ASR-GÁZMŰVEK MTE
|
III. KER.
TVE
|
1-4
|
MONORI SE
|
ESMTK LE
KFT.
|
1-1
|
RESTART-CEGLÉDI
VSE
|
BUDAFOKI
LC
|
1-1
|
FC HATVAN
|
REAC
SPORTISKOLA SE
|
5-1
|
27.
forduló
|
|
|
ESMTK LE
KFT.
|
FERIHEGY
SPORTAKA. VECSÉS
|
0-3
|
BVSC-ZUGLÓ
|
FC HATVAN
|
0-7
|
III. KER.
TVE
|
DUNAÚJVÁROS
PASE
|
3-6
|
SOROKSÁR
SC
|
ASR-GÁZMŰVEK MTE
|
2-2
|
BALASSAGYARMAT
SE PF UPE
|
SZTK-ERIMA
|
2-0
|
REAC
SPORTISKOLA SE
|
SALGÓTARJÁNI
BTC
|
0-1
|
BUDAFOKI
LC
|
ÚJBUDA
KFT.
|
1-3
|
MONORi SE
|
RESTART-CEGLÉDI
VSE
|
3-1
|
28.
forduló
|
|
|
SALGÓTARJÁNI
BTC
|
BVSC-ZUGLÓ
|
6-1
|
ASR-GÁZMŰVEK MTE
|
BALASSAGYARMAT
SE PF UPE
|
3-1
|
DUNAÚJVÁROS
PASE
|
SOROKSÁR
SC
|
4-3
|
FC HATVAN
|
III. KER.
TVE
|
3-6
|
RESTART-CEGLÉDI
VSE
|
ESMTK LE
KFT.
|
1-3
|
FERIHEGY
SPORTAKA. VECSÉS
|
REAC
SPORTISKOLA SE
|
3-2
|
ÚJBUDA
KFT.
|
MONORI SE
|
2-3
|
BUDAFOKI LC
|
SZTK-ERIMA
|
0-1
|
29.
forduló
|
|
|
BVSC-ZUGLÓ
|
FERIHEGY
SPORTAKA. VECSÉS
|
0-6
|
SOROKSÁR
SC
|
FC HATVAN
|
5-0
|
BALASSAGYARMAT
SE PF UPE
|
DUNAÚJVÁROS
PASE
|
0-4
|
BUDAFOKI
LC
|
ASR-GÁZMŰVEK MTE
|
3-1
|
MONORI SE
|
SZTK-ERIMA
|
3-5
|
III. KER.
TVE
|
SALGÓTARJÁNI
BTC
|
1-6
|
ESMTK LE
KFT.
|
REAC
SPORTISKOLA SE
|
1-1
|
RESTART-CEGLÉDI
VSE
|
ÚJBUDA
KFT.
|
1-0
|
30.
forduló
|
|
|
REAC
SPORTISKOLA SE
|
BVSC-ZUGLÓ
|
0-5
|
FC HATVAN
|
BALASSAGYARMAT
SE PF UPE
|
1-0
|
SALGÓTARJÁNI
BTC
|
SOROKSÁR
SC
|
3-2
|
FERIHEGY
SPORTAKA. VECSÉS
|
III. KER.
TVE
|
6-1
|
ÚJBUDA
KFT.
|
ESMTK LE
KFT.
|
0-1
|
SZTK-ERIMA
|
RESTART-CEGLÉDI
VSE
|
4-1
|
MONORI SE
|
ASR-GÁZMŰVEK MTE
|
4-3
|
DUNAÚJVÁROS
PASE
|
BUDAFOKI
LC
|
4-0
|
U19 NB II. Közép B csoport
Labdarúgó
bajnokság sorsolása 2012-2013
1-15.
fordulók
1.
forduló
|
|
|
FC HATVAN
|
BUDAFOKI
LC
|
2-1
|
REAC
SPORTISKOLA SE
|
III. KER.
TVE
|
5-1
|
DUNAÚJVÁROS
PASE
|
MONORI SE
|
0-1
|
SALGÓTARJÁNI
BTC
|
BALASSAGYARMAT
SE PF UPE
|
4-0
|
BVSC-ZUGLÓ
|
ESMTK LE
KFT.
|
2-1
|
ASR-GÁZMŰVEK MTE
|
RESTART-CEGLÉDI
VSE
|
1-2
|
FERIHEGY
SPORTAKA. VECSÉS
|
SOROKSÁR
SC
|
3-3
|
SZTK-ERIMA
|
ÚJBUDA
KFT.
|
2-1
|
2.
forduló
|
|
|
III. KER.
TVE
|
BVSC-ZUGLÓ
|
1-2
|
SOROKSÁR
SC
|
REAC
SPORTISKOLA SE
|
3-4
|
ÚJBUDA
KFT.
|
ASR-GÁZMŰVEK MTE
|
0-3
|
MONORI SE
|
FC HATVAN
|
3-0
|
BUDAFOKI
LC
|
SALGÓTARJÁNI
BTC
|
1-2
|
RESTART-CEGLÉDI
VSE
|
DUNAÚJVÁROS
PASE
|
0-4
|
BALASSAGYARMAT
SE PF UPE
|
FERIHEGY
SPORTAKA. VECSÉS
|
2-1
|
ESMTK LE
KFT.
|
SZTK-ERIMA
|
3-3
|
3.
forduló
|
|
|
FERIHEGY
SPORTAKA. VECSÉS
|
BUDAFOKI
LC
|
3-1
|
DUNAÚJVÁROS
PASE
|
ÚJBUDA
KFT.
|
8-1
|
ASR-GÁZMŰVEK MTE
|
SZTK-ERIMA
|
1-1
|
ESMTK LE
KFT.
|
III. KER.
TVE
|
2-6
|
SALGÓTARJÁNI
BTC
|
MONORI SE
|
2-0
|
BVSC-ZUGLÓ
|
SOROKSÁR
SC
|
1-0
|
REAC
SPORTISKOLA SE
|
BALASSAGYARMAT
SE PF UPE
|
3-2
|
FC HATVAN
|
RESTART-CEGLÉDI
VSE
|
1-6
|
4.
forduló
|
|
|
ASR-GÁZMŰVEK MTE
|
ESMTK LE
KFT.
|
5-2
|
SZTK-ERIMA
|
DUNAÚJVÁROS
PASE
|
1-0
|
BALASSAGYARMAT
SE PF UPE
|
BVSC-ZUGLÓ
|
1-3
|
SOROKSÁR
SC
|
III. KER.
TVE
|
2-4
|
ÚJBUDA
KFT.
|
FC HATVAN
|
1-1
|
RESTART-CEGLÉDI
VSE
|
SALGÓTARJÁNI
BTC
|
2-7
|
MONORI SE
|
FERIHEGY
SPORTAKA. VECSÉS
|
7-2
|
BUDAFOKI
LC
|
REAC
SPORTISKOLA SE
|
2-2
|
5.
forduló
|
|
|
FERIHEGY
SPORTAKA. VECSÉS
|
RESTART-CEGLÉDI
VSE
|
2-2
|
FC HATVAN
|
SZTK-ERIMA
|
2-2
|
DUNAÚJVÁROS
PASE
|
ASR-GÁZMŰVEK MTE
|
4-0
|
III. KER.
TVE
|
BALASSAGYARMAT
SE PF UPE
|
1-3
|
ESMTK LE
KFT.
|
SOROKSÁR
SC
|
1-3
|
SALGÓTARJÁNI
BTC
|
ÚJBUDA
KFT.
|
8-0
|
BVSC-ZUGLÓ
|
BUDAFOKI
LC
|
0-3
|
REAC
SPORTISKOLA SE
|
MONORI SE
|
0-3
|
6.
forduló
|
|
|
DUNAÚJVÁROS
PASE
|
ESMTK LE
KFT.
|
6-1
|
ASR-GÁZMŰVEK MTE
|
FC HATVAN
|
5-2
|
SZTK-ERIMA
|
SALGÓTARJÁNI
BTC
|
0-4
|
BALASSAGYARMAT
SE PF UPE
|
SOROKSÁR
SC
|
0-3
|
ÚJBUDA
KFT.
|
FERIHEGY
SPORTAKA. VECSÉS
|
0-8
|
RESTART-CEGLÉDI
VSE
|
REAC
SPORTISKOLA SE
|
2-2
|
MONORI SE
|
BVSC-ZUGLÓ
|
3-0
|
BUDAFOKI
LC
|
III. KER.
TVE
|
1-2
|
7.
forduló
|
|
|
FERIHEGY
SPORTAKA. VECSÉS
|
SZTK-ERIMA
|
1-3
|
FC HATVAN
|
DUNAÚJVÁROS
PASE
|
0-6
|
SOROKSÁR
SC
|
BUDAFOKI
LC
|
1-1
|
III. KER.
TVE
|
MONORI SE
|
1-2
|
ESMTK LE
KFT.
|
BALASSAGYARMAT
SE PF UPE
|
2-1
|
SALGÓTARJÁNI
BTC
|
ASR-GÁZMŰVEK MTE
|
4-1
|
BVSC-ZUGLÓ
|
RESTART-CEGLÉDI
VSE
|
1-1
|
REAC
SPORTISKOLA SE
|
ÚJBUDA
KFT.
|
9-1
|
8.
forduló
|
|
|
FC HATVAN
|
ESMTK LE
KFT.
|
2-3
|
DUNAÚJVÁROS
PASE
|
SALGÓTARJÁNI
BTC
|
4-1
|
ASR-GÁZMŰVEK MTE
|
FERIHEGY
SPORTAKA. VECSÉS
|
5-3
|
SZTK-ERIMA
|
REAC
SPORTISKOLA SE
|
1-2
|
ÚJBUDA
KFT.
|
BVSC-ZUGLÓ
|
1-4
|
RESTART-CEGLÉDI
VSE
|
III. KER.
TVE
|
3-5
|
MONORI SE
|
SOROKSÁR
SC
|
0-2
|
BUDAFOKI
LC
|
BALASSAGYARMAT
SE PF UPE
|
1-3
|
9.
forduló
|
|
|
FERIHEGY
SPORTAKA. VECSÉS
|
DUNAÚJVÁROS
PASE
|
2-2
|
BALASSAGYARMAT
SE PF UPE
|
MONORI SE
|
0-4
|
SOROKSÁR
SC
|
RESTART-CEGLÉDI
VSE
|
3-1
|
III. KER.
TVE
|
ÚJBUDA
KFT.
|
13-0
|
ESMTK LE
KFT.
|
BUDAFOKI
LC
|
2-1
|
SALGÓTARJÁNI
BTC
|
FC HATVAN
|
4-1
|
BVSC-ZUGLÓ
|
SZTK-ERIMA
|
0-1
|
REAC
SPORTISKOLA SE
|
ASR-GÁZMŰVEK MTE
|
1-3
|
10.
forduló
|
|
|
FC HATVAN
|
FERIHEGY
SPORTAKA. VECSÉS
|
3-10
|
DUNAÚJVÁROS
PASE
|
REAC
SPORTISKOLA SE
|
4-1
|
ASR-GÁZMŰVEK MTE
|
BVSC-ZUGLÓ
|
4-1
|
SZTK-ERIMA
|
III. KER.
TVE
|
3-2
|
SALGÓTARJÁNI
BTC
|
ESMTK LE
KFT.
|
8-1
|
ÚJBUDA
KFT.
|
SOROKSÁR
SC
|
5-0
|
RESTART-CEGLÉDI
VSE
|
BALASSAGYARMAT
SE PF UPE
|
0-1
|
MONORI SE
|
BUDAFOKI
LC
|
5-0
|
11.
forduló
|
|
|
BVSC-ZUGLÓ
|
DUNAÚJVÁROS
PASE
|
0-0
|
FERIHEGY
SPORTAKA. VECSÉS
|
SALGÓTARJÁNI
BTC
|
1-5
|
BALASSAGYARMAT
SE PF UPE
|
ÚJBUDA
KFT.
|
0-1
|
SOROKSÁR
SC
|
SZTK-ERIMA
|
2-0
|
III. KER.
TVE
|
ASR-GÁZMŰVEK MTE
|
1-2
|
ESMTK LE
KFT.
|
MONORI SE
|
1-4
|
BUDAFOKI
LC
|
RESTART-CEGLÉDI
VSE
|
1-1
|
REAC
SPORTISKOLA SE
|
FC HATVAN
|
4-2
|
12.
forduló
|
|
|
FERIHEGY
SPORTAKA. VECSÉS
|
ESMTK LE
KFT.
|
2-2
|
FC HATVAN
|
BVSC-ZUGLÓ
|
3-3
|
DUNAÚJVÁROS
PASE
|
III. KER.
TVE
|
5-0
|
ASR-GÁZMŰVEK MTE
|
SOROKSÁR
SC
|
0-0
|
SZTK-ERIMA
|
BALASSAGYARMAT
SE PF UPE
|
2-1
|
SALGÓTARJÁNI
BTC
|
REAC
SPORTISKOLA SE
|
3-1
|
ÚJBUDA
KFT.
|
BUDAFOKI
LC
|
1-2
|
RESTART-CEGLÉDI
VSE
|
MONORi SE
|
1-3
|
13.
forduló
|
|
|
BVSC-ZUGLÓ
|
SALGÓTARJÁNI
BTC
|
2-4
|
BALASSAGYARMAT
SE PF UPE
|
ASR-GÁZMŰVEK MTE
|
0-3
|
SOROKSÁR
SC
|
DUNAÚJVÁROS
PASE
|
0-3
|
III. KER.
TVE
|
FC HATVAN
|
4-5
|
ESMTK LE
KFT.
|
RESTART-CEGLÉDI
VSE
|
1-3
|
REAC
SPORTISKOLA SE
|
FERIHEGY
SPORTAKA. VECSÉS
|
6-3
|
MONORI SE
|
ÚJBUDA
KFT.
|
3-1
|
SZTK-ERIMA
|
BUDAFOKI LC
|
1-4
|
14.
forduló
|
|
|
FERIHEGY
SPORTAKA. VECSÉS
|
BVSC-ZUGLÓ
|
5-1
|
FC HATVAN
|
SOROKSÁR
SC
|
1-4
|
DUNAÚJVÁROS
PASE
|
BALASSAGYARMAT
SE PF UPE
|
3-0
|
ASR-GÁZMŰVEK MTE
|
BUDAFOKI
LC
|
2-0
|
SZTK-ERIMA
|
MONORI SE
|
1-2
|
SALGÓTARJÁNI
BTC
|
III. KER.
TVE
|
10-1
|
REAC
SPORTISKOLA SE
|
ESMTK LE
KFT.
|
7-0
|
ÚJBUDA
KFT.
|
RESTART-CEGLÉDI
VSE
|
0-7
|
15.
forduló
|
|
|
BVSC-ZUGLÓ
|
REAC
SPORTISKOLA SE
|
1-4
|
BALASSAGYARMAT
SE PF UPE
|
FC HATVAN
|
3-1
|
SOROKSÁR
SC
|
SALGÓTARJÁNI
BTC
|
0-0
|
III. KER.
TVE
|
FERIHEGY
SPORTAKA. VECSÉS
|
3-3
|
ESMTK LE
KFT.
|
ÚJBUDA
KFT.
|
2-1
|
RESTART-CEGLÉDI
VSE
|
SZTK-ERIMA
|
0-1
|
ASR-GÁZMŰVEK MTE
|
MONORI SE
|
2-2
|
BUDAFOKI
LC
|
DUNAÚJVÁROS
PASE
|
0-2
|
|